All Categories

Earth-moving Machinery
Home > Machinery,Industrial Parts > Construction & Engineering Machinery > Earth-moving Machinery

wheel loader XG931H XG932H XG935

based on standard machine configuration,XGMA offers the highest dumping heigjt among the 3 ton loaders with the same wheel base in the industry,meeting the requirements for various operating conditions.the new generation H-series loaders,improved performances,more efficient,more reliable,and more economic,maximizing value for customers

FOB Price:
US $ 22000.00 - 27000.00 / Pieces
MOQ:
1 Pieces
Monthly Capacity:
1000 Pieces
Port:
Xiamen port
Payment Terms:
L/C, T/T, D/P, Other

XIAMEN XGMA INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD.

Third-party certification

Description

Item specifics

  • Engine Power:

    74-147kw

  • Transmission:

    Hydraulic - Mechanical Transmission

  • Walking Mode:

    Wheeled

  • Load and Unload Metho:

    Front Discharge

Delivery

Delivery Detail:
15

Product Description

             
ManufacturerXGMAXGMAXGMA
ModelXG931HXG932HXG935HXG935H Super Long Arm
Overall length(mm)6970697069708390
Overall height(mm)3330333033303450
Overall width(mm)2245224522452245
Wheel base(mm)2750275027502750
Ground clearance(mm)358356356356
Tread(mm)1800180018001800
Bucket Width (mm)2420242024203010
Turn radius(mm)5280528052805280
Min.Turn radius outside of bucket (mm)5860586058606990
 3930393039304760
Max. Dumping Height(mm)3060306030603800
Dumping Reach(mm)1020102010202030
Digging depth(mm)100100100130
 50505046
      
Engine modelYC6J125Z-T21YC6J125Z-T20YC6J125Z-T20/
6BTAA5.9-C130
YC6J125Z-T20/
6BTAA5.9-C130
Rated power (kw)929292/9792/97
Fuel comsumption per hour(g/kw.h )235225225/237225/237
Rated speed (r/min)2300220022002200
Max torque(N.m)500500500/580500/580
Operating Weight (Tonnes)1010.810.812
Rated Load(Tonnes)33.23.21.85
Bucket capacity (m³)1.4-3.01.4-3.01.4-3.01.4-3.0
Lifting time/Lifting, dumping and lowering(s)5.7/10.2
6/10.46/10.47/12
Max Breakout force(KN)10010010077
Max.drawing force (KN)87.5103108108
Max. turning angle(°)±35°±35°±35°±35°
Climbing ability(°)≤ 30 °≤ 30 °≤ 30 °≤ 30 °
Fuel tankL150140140135
Hydraulic tankL160160160160
Working pressure of steering hydraulic system(MPa)13131313
Working pressure of load hydraulic system(MPa)16161616
Travel speedskm/hFORWARD 1ST0~70~120~120~12
FORWARD 2ND0~130~400~400~38
FORWARD 3RD0~25   
FORWARD 4TH0~41   
REVERSE 1ST0~90~160~160~16
REVERSE 2ND0~30   
Gear BoxShantuiXGXGXG
AxleFenyiXGXGXG
Implement pump206132132132
Distibuting valveDF25-2CDF25-2CYGDF-25-00-WXYGDF-25-00-WX
Steering Hydraulic systemBZZ5-500BZZ5-500BBZ5-500BBZ5-500
Steering pump 909090
Tyre size17.5-25-12PR
17.5-25-12PR17.5-25-12PR17.5-25-12PR
Air Conditioning/Anti-mist when idleing×
Heating
Radio/Cassette
Bucket and arm raiseing (limit height) Device××
Hydraulic Operation system×
Seat Buckle
Head lamp
Reversing Alarm (Back vehicle)
ROPS/FOPS×××


Top
2012- CantonFair E-commerce Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved . 粤ICP备 12071919 号